WZHK_logo


Województwo Mazowieckie - Powiat:
| Białobrzegi | Grójec | Kozienice | Lipsko | Przysucha | Radom | Szydłowiec | Zwoleń |

Województwo Łódzkie - Powiat
Opoczno | Rawa Mazowiecka |

| Index alfabetyczny |


Powiat Opoczno


Miasto - Gmina Drzewica


133. 2521 G-Bł B A L – z/sok.,ur.07-11-2010r.,kaszt., kat.B,

|1|2|
po 2256 G-Bł FORMAT (1612 G-Bł MUSZKIETER – 4134 G-Bł FORMA),
od 3661 G-Bł BELA (1079 G-Bł HINDUS – 1934 G-Bł BUTA) ,
161 - 230 - 27, pkt. 82, pr.dz. – 8 pkt.
Hodowca: Janusz Zachariasz – Lipowo 7, 16-411 Szypliszki
Właściciel: Lech Gapys – Żardki 86, 26-340 Drzewica, tel.669 593 030
134. 50 G-Sz D E K I E L – z/sztum.,ur.12-05-2002r.,gn., kat.C,
po 1969 G-Bł OBEREK (339 CHOCIM – 714 G-Ko OBELGA),
od 774 G-Ko DALIDA (340 TOBRUK – 557 G-Ko DYSKRECJA) ,
166 - 235 - 30, pkt. 80, pr.dz. – dst.
Hodowca: Stefan Filewicz – Bobolin – ul. Darłowska 53, 76-156 Dąbki
Właściciel: Witold Stobieniecki – Werówka 57, 26-340 Drzewica, tel. 693 283 324
135. 1333 G-Wr J E N I E C – z/sztum.,ur.30-05-2010r.,kara, kat.B,

|1|
po 820 G-Wr GRANT (334 G-Wr BYSARZ – 378 GALERIA),
od 2107 G-Wr JAWAJKA (376 G-Łd SZATYN – 1113 G-Ra JODYNKA) ,
161 - 225 - 29 pkt. 81, pr.dz. – 11 pkt.
Hodowca: Tadeusz Kaszuba – Stary Ossów 9, 26-806 Stara Błotnica
Właściciel: Józef Woźniak – Strzyżów 3, 26-340 Drzewica, tel. 513 620 616
136. 535 G-Rz P A R Y S– z/sok.,ur.10-04-2011r.,gn., kat.B,

|1|2|
po 604 G-Ol GROKLIN (331 G-Ol CZAPRAK – 1455 G-Ol GRAFIKA),
od 4530 G-Bł PUNKCJA (1288 G-Bł ROKAN – 1910 W-Bł PUFA) ,
163 - 234 - 28, pkt. 82, pr.dz. – 12 pkt.
Hodowca: Bogumił Sawczuk – Wólka Terechowska, 17-240 Czeremcha
Właściciel: Zdzisław Sadowski – Żardki 7, 26-340 Drzewica, tel. 608 568 078

Miasto - Gmina Opoczno


137. 2550 G-Gd B A N A N – z/sztum.,ur.07-01-2015r.,kaszt., kat.C,

|1
po 1950 G-Gd TEZEUSZ (1554 G-Gd AZYL – 4241 G-Gd TARA),
od 4642 G-Gd BAN GRECJA (1350 G-El GREK – 3334 G-El BONANZA) ,
160 - 210 - 26, pkt. 82, pr.dz.mł.og. – 8 pkt.
Hodowca: Jarosław Kamola – Czachówek 5/3 , 82-520 Gardeja
Właściciel: Wojciech Ptaszek – Stużno 17, 26-300 Opoczno, tel. 605 935 194
138. 208 G-Pz M U R M A Ń S K– kn.,ur.08-05-2003r.,myszata, kat.A,
po 1413 JEMEN (653 KLIPER – 5516 JEMIOŁUCHA),
od 223 G-Pz MURENA (570 TRĘBACZ - 397 MUTRA) ,
139 - 184 - 19,5 , pkt. 79,, pr.dz. - 35/40 pkt.
Hodowca: PHR Tulce Sp. z o.o.
Właściciel: Robert Telus – Ostrów 79 A, 26-300 Opoczno, tel. 601 994 593
139. 398 G-Kl S O N I K– z.,ur.10-03-2010r.,gn., kat.B,

|1|
po 523 G-Ol BOSSMAN (BONID - FLOSSA),
od 2493 G-Ol SONIA (1399 G-Gd JUPITER – 1565 G-Ol SZCZAPA) ,
165 - 220 - 29 , pkt. 84, pr.dz. - 13 pkt.
Hodowca: Waldemar Sekściński – Zajączki 7, 11-135 Lubomino
Właściciel: Wojciech Ptaszek – Stużno 17, 26-300 Opoczno, tel. 605 935 194

Gmina Poświętne


140. 212 G-Kt M I L O R D – śl.,ur.28-03-2004r.,kara, kat.B,

|1|2|3|4|
po 1582 HONDAKER (1433 GLOCKNER – 6930 HONDA),
od 438 G-Kt MASKA (361 AS – 310 G-Kl MARKA) ,
165 - 193 - 24 , pkt. 81, Z.T. - 78 pkt.
Hodowca: Norbert Gladki – ul. Kamieniec 19, 46-090 Popielów
Właściciel: Stado Ogierów Łąck – Spółka z o.o.
Dzierżawca: Witold Grabski – Brudzewice 26, 26-315 Poświętne, tel.664 936 030

Gmina Paradyż


141. 24 G-Łd L U X –śl.,ur.10-02-2012r.,siwa, kat.C,

|1|2|3|
po 213 G-Kt KASKADER (196 G-Kt ARON – 360 G-Kt KASKADA),
od 53 G-Lb LUKRECJA (686 G-Wł ARKAN – 1372 G-Wł LIBERTA) ,
166 - 210 - 23 , pkt. 81, Z.T. - 66,5 pkt.
Hodowca: Kamil Suska – Dąbrówka 31, 21-412 Adamów
Właściciel: Krzysztof Franczak – Mariampol 2, 26-333 Paradyż, tel. 505 726 347

Gmina Sławno


142. 2456 G-Gd M A R K O – z/sztum.,ur.04-08-2013r.,kara, kat.C,
po 1950 G-Gd TEZEUSZ (1554 G-Gd AZYL – 4241 G-Gd TARA),
od 4736 G-Gd MOLLY (1468 G-Gd GRANIT – 2149 G-El MUZA I) ,
158 - 226 - 26 , pkt. 79, pr.dz.mł.og. - 6 pkt.
Hodowca: Arkadiusz Langowski – Wielki Bukowiec 88, 83-220 Skórcz
Właściciel: Jan Raczkowski – Kamień 20, 26-332 Sławno, 690 313 784
142. 1680 G-Wr N E R T U S –z.,ur.25-06-2010r.,kara, kat.B,

|1|
po 1228 G-Wr BERTUS BOS. (ULTIMO – CHARLOTTE VAN D.),
od 1600 G-Wr NEWADA (1473 BEN II – 1068 G-Ol NOWINA) ,
168 - 245 - 34 , pkt. 84, pr.dz. - 14 pkt.
Hodowca: Adam Kowalczyk – ul. Fabryczna 103 A, 05-270 Marki
Właściciel: Paweł Pietrzyk – Kozenin 28, 26-332 Sławno, 663 184 693

Gmina Żarnów


144. 1489 G-Wr B E R I N – z.,ur.24-04-2012r.,gn, kat.C,

|1|
po 1051 G-Wr ROTMANS (1772 G-Bł BAKS – 3341 G-Bł RYNNA),
od 2301 G-Wr BUSLA (52 G-Kr PANTOR – 4729 G-Bł BARELIA) ,
165 - 222 - 27 , pkt. 82, pr.dz. - 7 pkt.
Hodowca: Józef Antoni Potrzebowski – Celinów 11, 26-902 Grabów nad Pilicą
Właściciel: Wojciech Ambroszczyk – ul. Szkolna 2, 26-330 Żarnów, tel. 665 740 456
145. 1683 G-Wr(Łd) F O R T –z.,ur.11-07-2012r.,siwa, kat.C,

|1|2|
po 81 G-Sz ROSIGNOL 2 (JOYEUX - TYROL),
od 797 G-Sz FORTUNA (59 G-Sz OURAGAN D. - 2497 G-El FRYGA) ,
162 - 218 - 27 , pkt. 80, pr.dz.mł.og. - 10 pkt.
Hodowca: Maciej Jankowski ul. Rycerza Przybora 8, 74-200 Pyrzyce
Właściciel: Wojciech Ambroszczyk – ul. Szkolna 2, 26-330 Żarnów, tel. 665 740 456